X
GO
Presidente

Eduardo Canet Martínez


Deportistas
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Francisco Gómez Salcedo Marcos Valencia
Pedro Martínez Fernández Valencia
Alberto García Meriñán Valencia
Rosendo Fernández Oliva Valencia
Emilio Luis Peris Aroca Valencia
Francisco José Lorite Muñoz Valencia
Rosa Mª Elena Blanco Valencia
Marta Roca Antolí Alicante
José Luis Cerón Coronado Alicante
Antonio Rubio Varela Alicante
Laure Waleffe Alicante
Rubén Salas Gutiérrez Alicante
Ángel García Mochales Sánchez Roldán Castellón
Francisco Flores González Castellón

Árbitros
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Juan Collado Obón Valencia
José Vicente Durá Maciá Alicante
Técnicos
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Eduardo Canet Martínez Valencia
Alejandro Carbonell Bofill Valencia
Paula Vivas Regne Valencia
Jesús Uribe Marchante Alicante
Agustín Casado Fernández Alicante
Víctor manuel Ramos Orozco Alicante
Francisco Manuel Izquierdo Navarro Alicante
Ciaran Kelly Mc Ginn Castellón
Clubes
Club
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
GEAS Valencia Juan Alarcón Garía Valencia
GISED Puerto de Sagunto Francisco Molina Escudero Valencia
GISED Valencia Miguel Contreras López Valencia
CAS Universidad Politécnica de Valencia José Miró Moraltal Valencia
CAS Garbí Jaime Alagarda Verdejo Valencia
CIAS Valencia Ricardo Sorio Isnardo Valencia
Club Pesca Submarina Valencia Enrique Mañez Vila Valencia
CAS Pirata Drake Joan Antoni Polit Villagrasa Valencia
Club de Busseig Trotafons Joaquín Huerta Tebar Valencia
Club Deportivo Bagua  Gernán Nando Rosales Valencia
Club Natación Babel Alicante Oscar Fuentes Coso  Alicante
Elche Club Natación José Antonio Mateo Quilez Alicante
GISED Alicante Javier Miguel Pérez Marhuenda Alicante
Torrevieja Sub Vicente Manuel Martínez Santos  Alicante
Samaruc Rafael Martos Mérida  Alicante
ASUA (Sección Activ. Sub. Univ. Alicante) Enrique Ortega Abad Alicante
C.D.A.S. Litri Travel Sub Antonio Climent Ayala Castellón
No Limits Sub C.A.S. Javier Gascón Moreno Castellón
C.A.S. Mare Nostrum Benicarló-Vinarós Mª Carmen Marí Milián  Castellón
C.A.S. Blavamar Covadonga Villamañán Díaz Castellón
Centros de buceo
Centro de buceo
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Centro de Buceo Costa Palancia Eduardo Canet Escolano Valencia
Centro de Buceo Multiaventura Alisub SC Terencio Pérez Hortelano Alicante