X
GO
Presidente

Eduardo Canet Martínez


Deportistas
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Inmaculada Safra Soto Valencia
Pedro Fernández Morcillo Valencia
Andrés Soto Viudez Valencia
Maria Luisa Pastor Gil Valencia
Pedro Martínez Fernández Valencia
José Vicente Durá Maciá Alicante
Raquel Durá Buitrago Alicante
Gregorio Iniesta Sevillano Alicante
Ana Caso Muñoz Alicante
Jose Jaime Samaniego Navarro Castellón
Sonia Monllau Sorlí Castellón

Árbitros
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Jose Antonio Mateo Quilez Alicante
Jose Francisco Cabrera Vicente Alicante
Técnicos
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Eduardo Canet Martínez Valencia
Eduardo Cayuela Torres Valencia
Paula Vivas Regne Valencia
Alberto García Meriñán Valencia
Borja Martínez López
Alicante
Francisco Manuel Izquierdo Navarro
Alicante
Covadonga Villamañán Díaz Castellón
Clubes
Club
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
GEAS Valencia Juan Alarcón Garía Valencia
GISED Puerto de Sagunto Francisco Molina Escudero Valencia
GISED Valencia Miguel Contreras López Valencia
Abisal Club de Buceo Jorge Del Pozo Delgado Valencia
CAS Garbí Jesús Piñera Trabado Valencia
CIAS Valencia Ricardo Sorio Isnardo Valencia
CAS Buceogandía Ignacio Botí Corcoles Valencia
CAS Buzos Jose Manuel Torres Felipe Valencia
Club de Busseig Trotafons Joaquín Huerta Tebar Valencia
SAS CE Montanya i Escalada Enlavertical Pau Salvador Villanueva Valencia
SAS CD Universidad Polideportivo José Miró Moratal Valencia
Club Natación Babel Alicante Oscar Fuentes Coso  Alicante
GISED Alicante
Javier Miguel Pérez Marhuenda
Alicante
Torrevieja Sub
Vicente Manuel Martínez Santos 
Alicante
SAS Asociación Bola Loca Samaruc Rafael Martos Mérida Alicante
SAS CSS Top Ten Alicante Jose Miguel Iniesta Sevillano Alicante
GISED Denia Victor Manuel Ramos Orozco Alicante
CAS Nacra José María Cortés Tortosa Alicante
C.D.A.S. Litri Travel Sub Antonio Climent Ayala Castellón
Club de Pesca Submarina y Apnea Maestrat Joaquín Foix Gellida Castellón
C.A.S. Blavamar Ángel García-Mochales Sánchez-Roldán Castellón
Centros de buceo
Centro de buceo
Asambleísta
Circunscripción
Centro de Buceo Costa Palancia Eduardo Canet Escolano Valencia
Centro de Buceo Alisub Juan Alejandro Pérez De Los Santos Alicante